amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin | amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin | amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin | amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin | amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin | amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin | amicale des chefs de cuisine engadin |
Vorstand
Name
Vorname
Funktion
Arbeitsplatz
Künzli
Martin
Präsident
Spital Oberengadin, Samedan
Meier
Armin
Präsident Stv.
.
Gadient
Hansruedi
Kassier
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Samedan
Conti
Corado
Aktuar/ Admin
Spital Oberengadin, Samedan
Revisoren
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Tempini
Fabio
Geronimi Comestibles, St.Moritz
Ernst
Phillip
Transgourmet Valentin AG, Pontresina
Ehrenmitglieder
Name
Vorname
Gauderon
Werner
Freudrich
Michael
Ryser
Kurt
Freimitglieder
Name
Vorname
Berner
Hans
Billes
Josef
Bonetti
Giovanni
Bühler
Martin
Dohrau
Klaus
Donatz
René
Duschletta
Hans Rudolf
Dwenger
Peter
Frei
Rudolf
Hagenbuch
Leo
Jäger
Erich
Jagisch
Roland
Jöhri
Roland
Juon
Reto
Jurczyk
Christian
Nussbaumer
Hans
Reichert
Ruedi
Rohner
Arnold
Rossoni
Maurizio
Schaardt
Heinz
Seifried
Gotthold
Torriani
Giancarlo
van Engelen
Ben
Wetzel
Ruedi
Aktivmitglieder
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W XY Z
Gönner
A
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Ackermann
Bernd
Klinik Lengg, Zürich
Alder
Marcel
.
Anetsmann
Andreas
Hotel Laudinella, St.Moritz
B
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Bonetti
Marco
Hotel San Gian, St.Moritz
Bonetti
Roberto
Chesa al Parc, St.Moritz
Botta
Tiziano
Suvrettahouse, St.Moritz
Braun
Valère
Hotel Restaurant Chesa, Flims
C
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Calgaro
Alessandro
Kulm Hotel, St.Moritz
D
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Da Como
Alessandro
Hotel Crystal, St.Moritz
Della Pedrina
Claudio
Hotel Albris, Pontresina
Donatz
René A.
Hotel Donatz, Samedan
E
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Elsmann
Paul
Hotel Pranzaira, Vicosoprano
F
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Falzaresi
Ivana
Hotel Hauser, St.Moritz
Fontan
Mario
.
G
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Gassen
Jan
Hotel Chesa Rosatsch, Celerina
Gerber
Stefan
Hotel Palace, St.Moritz
Giovanoli
Franco
Bergrestaurant Camon, Bivio
Giovanoli
Jörg
.
Giovanoli
Roberto
Pier 34, St.Moritz
Gose
Stephan
Hotel Edelweiss und Post, Sils
Grädler
Domenik
Hotel Saratz, Pontresina
Guzzetti
Luca
Chesa al Parc, St.Moritz
H
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Hasenböhler
Adrian
Eurofins Scientific AG, Schönenwerd
Haupt
Jörg
Hostel Rotuscho, Gersau
Huber
Kurt
.
Huser
Anton
.
I
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
J
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Jarczyk
Claude Nathalie
Mosimanns, London GB
Jillich
Tobias
Alters-/Pflegeheim Parc, Lenzerheide
K
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Kernen
Gerhard
.
Koch
Erwin
Restaurant Piz Nair, St.Moritz
Koch
Markus
Berghaus Heimeli, Sapün
L
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Langen
Michael
Gesundheitszentrum Unterengadin
M
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Maier
Roland
Swiss Re, Adliswil
Maino
Marc
Restaurant Bräma, Davos-Platz
Maxlmoser
Peter
Hotel Walther, Pontresina
Miggiano
Vittorio
Hotel Kulm, St.Moritz
N
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Niederhauser
Patrik
.
Niggli
Marc
.
O
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Ott
Christian
Restaurant Trutz, St.Moritz
P
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Pasini
Bruno
Hotel Steffani, St.Moritz
Pasini
Valmiro
.
Peer
Alex
Pistor AG, Rothenburg
Piantanida
Fabrizio
Grandhotel Kronenhof, Pontresina
Piroddi
Marco
.
Porstein
Gero
Hotel Waldhaus, Sils-Maria
Q
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
R
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Reule
Uwe Michael
Sporthotel, Pontresina
Richi
Christoph
Chocolatier Vollenweider, Winterthur
Röösli
Kurt
Stiftung Wagerenhof, Uster
Rühl
Thomas
Hotel Preda Kulm, Preda
S
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Scheplawy
Fritz
Hotel Corvatsch, St.Moritz
Schetter
Peter
Hotel-Restaurant Eyholz, Eyholz
Schlösser
Ingo
Ameron Swiss Mountain Hotel, Davos
Schmidhauser
Reto
.
Schönherz
Steffen
Hotel Palü, Pontresina
Schreiber
Günter
Chesa Spuondas, St.Moritz
Schützelhofer
Bernd
Restaurant Pauls, Widnau
Sigg
Alfred
.
Stegemann
Thorsten
Hotel Saratz, Pontresina
T
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Taufer
Mauro
Kulm Hotel, St.Moritz
Tuena
Livio
Hotel Suisse, Poschiavo
U
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
V
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
W
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
XY
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Z
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Zanetti
Fabrizio
Suvrettahouse, St.Moritz
Gönner
Name
Vorname
Arbeitsplatz
Acerboni
Andrea
Steinkeller und Hunger AG, Jenins
Ardüser
Curdin
Saviva AG, Regensdorf
Biavaschi
Giacomo
Froneri-Mövenpick, Goldach
Bivetti
Arno
Transgourmet Valentin AG, Pontresina
Bornatico
Giovanni
.
Bunte
Niklaus
Delica, Birsfelden
Cadotsch
Gion Peter
Cadotsch Eier + TK-Produkte, Savognin
Dahinden
Bruno
Frigemo AG, Cressier
Dietrich
Felix
Hotel Waldhaus, Sils-Maria
Eichholzer
Daniel
Eichholzer + Zumbrunnen AG, St.Moritz
Engi
René
.
Filli
Max
.
Fonseca
Manuel
Frey Comestibles, St.Moritz
Frey
Alois
.
Gabbauer
Franz
Traitafina AG, Lenzburg
Familie Heuberger
.
Metzgerei Heuberger, St.Moritz
Jäger
Gina
.
Meier
Markus
Romer's Hausbäckerei, Benken
Morell
Otto
.
Moschen
Mario
Bischofszell AG, Bischofszell
Ott
Matthias
Unilever Food Solutions, Thayngen
Pampel
Hans Georg
Sporthotel, Pontresina
Pinto
Carlos
Biancotti AG, St.Moritz
Rageth
Jan
Rageth Comestibles AG, Landquart
Schwendener
Patrick
Nomad Foods, Rohrschach
Walther
Antonio
ARIS, Plaun da Lej
Wüthrich
Hansjürg
Sennereigenossenschaft Pontresina